Brady Farrar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
! style="background:#E8CFE8;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#E8CFE8;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
|The Battle | | rowspan="3" |The Battle | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|[[Rachel Leon]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Rachel Leon]] | ||
|Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | |Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Boca Raton) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||