Katherine Narasimhan: Difference between revisions

imported>Paige lover456
imported>Kingofgameshows800
m Reverted edits by Paige lover456 (talk) to last version by Kingofgameshows800
Line 219: Line 219:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2007
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2007
|Sleep Tight, Mr. Sandman
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sleep Tight, Mr. Sandman
|Acrobatic
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic
|unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|K[[Kassidy Leon]][[Haley grieco]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Access Broadway (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Debut Division Duet/Trios
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place