Katherine Narasimhan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Platinum Award | |Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2009 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Through the Eyes of Love | | rowspan="3" |Through the Eyes of Love | ||
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | | rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for National Junior Miss Fire & Ice | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for National Junior Miss Fire & Ice | ||
|- | |- | ||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Cynthia Ridler & Peter Merz | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||