Calysta Westlake: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |||
|Imagine | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Alameda) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
|Heartbreak | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Be My Baby | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Hold Me Down | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||