Calysta Westlake: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 13: Line 13:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
|2008
|Imagine
|Imagine
|
|
Line 19: Line 19:
|Hall of Fame (Alameda)
|Hall of Fame (Alameda)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2009
|Don't Rain On My Parade
|
|
|KAR (San Mateo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2010
|It's About That Walk
|
|
|KAR (San Mateo)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2014
|2014