Auriel Welty: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Addicted to Love | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Elissa Berardi <br> Katie Genre <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Brittany Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Doctor's Orders | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Musical Theater | |||
|} | |} | ||
Journey to the Altar - lyrical (with Elissa Berardi, John Fiumara, Katie Genre, [[Olivia Ice]], [[Nina Linhart]], Malena Maust, [[Brittany Pent]], Stephanie Pittman, Elizabeth Rohm, and [[Ryleigh Vertes]]) - 2012 | Journey to the Altar - lyrical (with Elissa Berardi, John Fiumara, Katie Genre, [[Olivia Ice]], [[Nina Linhart]], Malena Maust, [[Brittany Pent]], Stephanie Pittman, Elizabeth Rohm, and [[Ryleigh Vertes]]) - 2012 | ||