Auriel Welty: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Addicted to Love | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Addicted to Love | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Musical Theater | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Journey to the Altar | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elissa Berardi <br> John Michael Fiumara <br> Katie Genre <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> Malena Maust <br> [[Brittany Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||