Auriel Welty: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|Hold On | |Hold On | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Christi Diorio | |Christi Diorio | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|Cold Water | |Cold Water | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[Nick Dobbs]] | |[[Nick Dobbs]] | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| rowspan="2" |2009 | | rowspan="2" |2009 | ||
|Beware | |Beware | ||
| | |Hip Hop | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Alexis Connors | |Alexis Connors | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hallelujah | |Hallelujah | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Kelsey Landers | |Kelsey Landers | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|About That Walk | |About That Walk | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Alexis Connors | |Alexis Connors | ||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |I Don't Feel It Anymore | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Nick Dobbs]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|WCDE (Pittsburgh) | |WCDE (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|NexStar (Akron) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2013 | | rowspan="4" |2013 | ||