Auriel Welty: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Don't Rain on my Parade | |||
|Musical}Theater | |||
|unknown | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2nd Runner-up for the Regional Junior Miss | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Again | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |||
|Talent Award Winner | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2008 | | rowspan="2" |2008 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 86: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Blue Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Blue Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Last Warning | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 81: | Line 95: | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3rd Place Modern Senior | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2013 | | rowspan="5" |2013 | ||