Sammie Lenzi: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Select Petite Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Select Petite Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2013 | | rowspan="4" |2013 | ||
|Consider Yourself | | rowspan="4" |Consider Yourself | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Acrobatic | ||
| | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | Platinum | ||
|Loud | |- | ||
|Specialty | |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Small Wonder Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Wonder Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Loud | |||
| rowspan="6" |Specialty | |||
|World Class Talent (Rockville) | |World Class Talent (Rockville) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Select Petite Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Select Petite Solos | ||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | | rowspan="2"|2015 | ||