Sammie Lenzi: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 26: Line 26:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2010
|2010
|Country Cutie
|Country Cutie
|unknown
|unknown
|Intrigue Dance Intensive (Pittsburgh)
|Intrigue Dance Intensive (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2012
| rowspan="2"|2012
Line 93: Line 83:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|All That Jazz
| rowspan="3" |All That Jazz
|Tap
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|
|Headliners (Pittsburgh)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in 12 & Under Solos<br>High Gold
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Dancers, Inc.
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 10-12 Solos
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|VIP (Pittsburgh)
|
|unknown scoring
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Errand Girl
| rowspan="4" |Errand Girl
|Tap
| rowspan="4" |Tap
|
|Headliners (Pittsburgh)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in 12 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|VIP (Pittsburgh)
|
|unknown scoring
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Dancers, Inc.
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 10-12 Solos
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2016
|2016
|Endangered Species
|Endangered Species
|
|unknown
|
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|2017
Line 138: Line 118:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|did not place
|}
|}