Gwen Choi: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
====with Dance Precisions==== | ====with Dance Precisions==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year !! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Title !! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style !! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition !! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| || || || || | |||
|} | |||
Run the World - jazz (with Madison Harris, [[Peyton Heitz]], Haley Juarez, Alyssa Keeler, Elizabeth Louie, Sara Najm, [[Kaylee Quinn]], [[Brianna Racewicz]], [[Ava Siniscalchi]], and [[Bailey Sok]]) - 2013 | Run the World - jazz (with Madison Harris, [[Peyton Heitz]], Haley Juarez, Alyssa Keeler, Elizabeth Louie, Sara Najm, [[Kaylee Quinn]], [[Brianna Racewicz]], [[Ava Siniscalchi]], and [[Bailey Sok]]) - 2013 | ||
* 1st overall 8 & under power large group - Starpower Dance Competition in Lakewood, California | * 1st overall 8 & under power large group - Starpower Dance Competition in Lakewood, California | ||