Brianna Racewicz: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
mNo edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |Beautiful, Beautiful
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Beautiful, Beautiful
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]]
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pomona)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for National Petite Miss Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for National Petite Miss Starpower
Line 52: Line 55:
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Shooting Star Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Shooting Star Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Child
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Child
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
Line 64: Line 70:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |Piano in the Dark
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|}
|}


Line 118: Line 131:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups<br />National Battle of the Stars 8 & Under Small Group Champion
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups<br />National Battle of the Stars 8 & Under Small Group Champion
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="22" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Small Groups
Line 158: Line 171:
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Make the World Move
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Gwen Choi]] <br> [[Peyton Heitz]] <br> [[Kaylee Quinn]] <br> [[Ava Siniscalchi]] <br> [[Bailey Sok]]
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Wonderland
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Wonderland