Abbey Choi: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2010 | | rowspan="2"|2010 | ||
| | |Party Girl | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |[[Melia Mariano]]<br />[[Autumn Miller]]<br />and others | ||
| | |Showbiz | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | |Saturday Night Fish Fry | ||
| | |Tap | ||
| | |[[Melia Mariano]]<br />[[Autumn Miller]]<br />and others | ||
| | |Starpower | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2012 | | rowspan="2"|2012 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Riot Rhythm | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|[[Nina Choi]]<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Reggie Valadez<br />and others | ||
| | |PrimeTime | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | |Starpower (Lakewood) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 9-11 Groups | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | | rowspan="7"|2015 | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Cell Block Tango | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|[[Nina Choi]]<br />and others | ||
| | |KAR Live (Anaheim) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | |PrimeTime | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | |KAR | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> Place | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | |Gone | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |[[Nina Choi]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />and others | ||
|24/7 (Las Vegas) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Pieces Form the Whole | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Nina Choi]]<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />and others | |||
|KAR | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="2"|Run Boy Run | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />and others | |||
|KAR Live (Anaheim) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|The Dance Awards (New York) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||