Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2004 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |American Artistic Awards Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos <br> Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2005 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Petite Miss Dance of PA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2006 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2006 | ||