Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2004 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |American Artistic Awards Nationals (Ocean City) | | style="text-align: center; " |American Artistic Awards Nationals (Ocean City) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos <br> Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos <br> Platinum Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Creation Dance Championships (Norwin) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |SummerDanse Festival | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2005 | | style="text-align: center; " |2005 | ||