Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2004
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2004
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |American Artistic Awards Nationals (Ocean City)
| style="text-align: center; " |American Artistic Awards Nationals (Ocean City)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos <br> Platinum Award
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos <br> Platinum Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Creation Dance Championships (Norwin)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |SummerDanse Festival
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2005
| style="text-align: center; " |2005