Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen Miss Fire and Ice | | style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen Miss Fire and Ice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Accentuate the Positive | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Senior Miss Dance of PA | | style="text-align: center; " |Senior Miss Dance of PA | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Black Swan Variation | | style="text-align: center; " |Black Swan Variation | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||