Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 426: | Line 426: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Addicted to Love | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Addicted to Love | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 502: | Line 502: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Workin’ Day and Night | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Elissa Berardi <br> John Michael <br> [[Brittany Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups | ||
| Line 515: | Line 515: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Nexstar Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Nexstar Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Tap <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Senior Division <br> Senior Critic’s Choice Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="27" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Break the Law | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Malena Maust]] <br> [[Stephanie Pittman]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Senior Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Advanced Senior Division | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Groups <br> Titanium Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Get Ready | | style="text-align: center; " |Get Ready | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||