Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dancers Inc. (Pittsburgh) | |Dancers Inc. (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos|- | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|SummerDanse Festival | |SummerDanse Festival | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||