Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 84.123.161.42 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2005 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Lila Tremaine | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Dance of PA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stars of Tomorrow | |Stars of Tomorrow | ||
|Regional Junior Miss Stars of Tomorrow | |Regional Junior Miss Stars of Tomorrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2006 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |You've Got Possibilities | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 73: | Line 70: | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2007 | | rowspan="3" |2007 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Variation from Paquita | | rowspan="2" |Variation from Paquita | ||
| Line 121: | Line 115: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2009 | ||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Here I Am | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 137: | Line 131: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Educators of America | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Variation from Talisman | |Variation from Talisman | ||
| Line 157: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Regional Teen Miss | |Regional Teen Miss Fire & Ice | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gulnara Variation from Le Corsaire | |Gulnara Variation from Le Corsaire | ||
| Line 184: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DMA (Orlando) | |DMA (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 207: | Line 201: | ||
| rowspan="6" |[[Gianna Martello]] | | rowspan="6" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar (Akron) | |Nexstar (Akron) | ||