Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2005
| rowspan="6" |2005
| rowspan="7" |Lila Tremaine
| rowspan="6" |Lila Tremaine
| rowspan="7" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="7" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Dance of PA
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Dance of PA
Line 59: Line 59:
|-
|-
|Stars of Tomorrow
|Stars of Tomorrow
|Regional Junior Miss Stars of Tomorrow
|Regional Junior Miss Stars of Tomorrow<br />Gold
|-
|Stars of Tomorrow<br />Nationals (Orlando)
|Gold
|-
|-
|SummerDanse (Pittsburgh I)
|SummerDanse (Pittsburgh I)
Line 66: Line 69:
|SummerDanse (Pittsburgh II)
|SummerDanse (Pittsburgh II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold
|-
|Stars of Tomorrow<br />Nationals (Orlando)
|Gold
|-
|Stars of Tomorrow
|Regional Junior Miss Stars of Tomorrow<br />Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2006
| rowspan="3" |2006