Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2005 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lila Tremaine | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Dance of PA | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Dance of PA | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stars of Tomorrow | |Stars of Tomorrow | ||
|Regional Junior Miss Stars of Tomorrow | |Regional Junior Miss Stars of Tomorrow<br />Gold | ||
|- | |||
|Stars of Tomorrow<br />Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SummerDanse (Pittsburgh I) | |SummerDanse (Pittsburgh I) | ||
| Line 66: | Line 69: | ||
|SummerDanse (Pittsburgh II) | |SummerDanse (Pittsburgh II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2006 | | rowspan="3" |2006 | ||