Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>90sMacaron |
||
| Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|1999 | |||
|Say Cheese | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|1999 MLDS Dance Recital: A Time to Dance | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2007 | | rowspan="3" |2007 | ||