Fallon Chapman: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower World Championships (Orlando) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower World Championships (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Forget About the Boy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Jacksonville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tribute to a Fallen Soldier | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Jacksonville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||