Fallon Chapman: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 60: Line 60:
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Jacksonville)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Jacksonville)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos <br> Regional Junior HOF Inductee
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos <br> Regional Junior HOF Inductee
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |Voices in My Head
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Toledo)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |2015