Fallon Chapman: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Small | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Small | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Jacksonville) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Jacksonville) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos <br> Regional Junior HOF Inductee | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos <br> Regional Junior HOF Inductee | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| Line 75: | Line 78: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Heartbreak | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Orlando) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 85: | Line 88: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |This is What You Came For | | style="text-align: center; " |Rising Star | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> Elite Platinum Award | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |This is What You Came For | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Jacksonville) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Jacksonville) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rising Star | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Platinum Award | |||
|} | |} | ||