Alysa Owen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 388: Line 388:
|WCTE
|WCTE
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|}
====with Evolve Dance Project====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
| rowspan="2" |2018
|We Run the Night
|We Run the Night
|Jazz
|Jazz
|?
|[[Alysa Owen]]<br />[[Carrie Gregory]]<br />and others
?
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|
Line 400: Line 411:
|This Bitter Earth
|This Bitter Earth
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|?
|[[Alysa Owen]]<br />[[Carrie Gregory]]<br />and others
?
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|
Line 409: Line 419:
|Perm
|Perm
|
|
|[[Alysa Owen]][[Carrie Gregory]]<nowiki/>and others
|[[Alysa Owen]]<br />[[Carrie Gregory]]<br />and others
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|
Line 416: Line 426:
|Latin Fire
|Latin Fire
|
|
|[[Alysa Owen]][[Carrie Gregory]]<nowiki/>and others
|[[Alysa Owen]]<br />[[Carrie Gregory]]<br />and others
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|