Lexus Johnson: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 200: Line 200:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2014
| rowspan="2"|2014
|Heaven
| rowspan="2"|Heaven
|
| rowspan="2"|
|[[Amaya Kaufenberg]]
| rowspan="2"|[[Amaya Kaufenberg]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| 2015
| 2015