Brady Farrar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 77.227.245.18 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | 2012 | ||
| rowspan="2" | Friend Like Me | | rowspan="2" | Friend Like Me | ||
| rowspan="2" | Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" | Musical Theater | ||
| Starbound | | Starbound | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Showstropper (Lakeland) | | Showstropper (Lakeland) | ||
| 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Harry Potter | | rowspan="2" | Harry Potter | ||
| rowspan="2" | Acrobatic | | rowspan="2" | Acrobatic | ||
| Starbound | | Starbound | ||
| | | Little Mr. Starbound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Showstropper (Lakeland) | | Showstropper (Lakeland) | ||
| unknown scoring | | unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dream Like New York | |||
| rowspan="2" | Lyrical | |||
| Starbound (Huston) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstropper (Austin) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gabriel | | Gabriel | ||
| Line 58: | Line 62: | ||
| Dance, Dance, Dance | | Dance, Dance, Dance | ||
| Contemporary | | Contemporary | ||
| Starbound | | Starbound (Huston) | ||
| | | 2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" | 2014 | | rowspan="20" | 2014 | ||