Brady Farrar: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 77.227.245.18 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" | 2012  
| rowspan="4" | 2012  
| rowspan="2" | Friend Like Me  
| rowspan="2" | Friend Like Me  
| rowspan="2" | Musical Theater  
| rowspan="2" | Musical Theater  
| Starbound  
| Starbound  
| unknown scoring
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| Showstropper (Lakeland)  
| Showstropper (Lakeland)  
| 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
| 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| Dream like New York
| Lyrical
| Starbound
| unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | Harry Potter  
| rowspan="2" | Harry Potter  
| rowspan="2" | Acrobatic  
| rowspan="2" | Acrobatic  
| Starbound  
| Starbound  
| unknown scoring
| Little Mr. Starbound
|-
|-
| Showstropper (Lakeland)  
| Showstropper (Lakeland)  
| unknown scoring
| unknown scoring
|-
| rowspan="4" |2013
| rowspan="2" |Dream Like New York
| rowspan="2" | Lyrical
| Starbound (Huston)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Showstropper (Austin)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Crystal Award
|-
|-
| Gabriel  
| Gabriel  
Line 58: Line 62:
| Dance, Dance, Dance  
| Dance, Dance, Dance  
| Contemporary  
| Contemporary  
| Starbound  
| Starbound (Huston)
| unknown scoring
| 2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
| Unknown
| Contemporary
| Starbound
| unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" | 2014  
| rowspan="20" | 2014