Olivia Taylor: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Werk | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Molly Hall & Yvette Walts | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline | | style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Nashville) | | style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Nashville) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Blue Solos <br> 6<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Revolution | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Showbiz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Age 7 Jazz Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Cha Cha Heels | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Molly Hall & Yvette Walts | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Connection | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Indianapolis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Nashville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age Age 8 & Under Blue Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Murfreesboro) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Branson) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (St. Louis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |World Dance Pageant Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |My Favorite Things | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Molly Hall & Yvette Walts | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Connection | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Indianapolis) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (St. Louis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Nexstar Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Nashville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Branson) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} rowspan="2" | |} rowspan="2" | ||
Titanium - Lyrical - 2015 - Choreographed by Molly Hall & Yvette Walts | Titanium - Lyrical - 2015 - Choreographed by Molly Hall & Yvette Walts | ||