Olivia Taylor: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
|Radix Nationals Live Gala | |Radix Nationals Live Gala | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Female Core Performer | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Closure | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Revolution (Pensacola) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advance 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Denver) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Hip-Hop | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Kansas City) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Why Try to Change Me Now? | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Revolution (Pensacola) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Denver) | |||
|Cutting Edge in Hip-Hop | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Kansas City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 864: | Line 889: | ||
===Videos=== | ===Videos=== | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="180">Kzv77JOcKLU</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">0hsRA5GeYU4</youtube><br /> | <youtube width="300" height="180">Kzv77JOcKLU</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">0hsRA5GeYU4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">CDrT2rbtiQQ</youtube><br /> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="180">Y0USkuVbwjY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">sCpOURzkb1A</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">cMKYCFCfarw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">ab2qNxFMs1M</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">VCRFBx8XFHc</youtube><br /> | <youtube width="300" height="180">Y0USkuVbwjY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">sCpOURzkb1A</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">cMKYCFCfarw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">ab2qNxFMs1M</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">VCRFBx8XFHc</youtube><br /> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="180">B64MlbGM0_M</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">3gZoeGldv-A</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">bai-jv1p2SE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">0RIiQLG-GCs</youtube><br /> | <youtube width="300" height="180">B64MlbGM0_M</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">3gZoeGldv-A</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">bai-jv1p2SE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">0RIiQLG-GCs</youtube><br /> | ||