Olivia Ice: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Who Will Comfort Me | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Tap Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Oh My My | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |How Will I Know | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Tap Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Sophistication Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Foxwoods) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National Senior Miss Sheer Talent | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||