Kassidy Leon: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
|||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Snowing | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jennine Wedge | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|Open Call (Pittsburgh) | |Open Call (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Sheer talent | |||
(Wheeling) | |||
|5th in teen solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||