Ava Siniscalchi: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 234: Line 234:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|unknown
|Zero to Hero
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|2009
|Sizzle Sisters
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2011
| rowspan="6" |2011
| rowspan="4" |Diva Mix
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Michelle Richey
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |
|KAR (Claremont)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Thunderstruck (Long Beach)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Shining Star Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Thunderstruck International Finals (Las Vegas)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Shining Star Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Ladies on the Floor
|Ladies on the Floor
Line 257: Line 273:
|[[Gwen Choi]]<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />[[Bailey Sok]]<br />and others
|[[Gwen Choi]]<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />[[Bailey Sok]]<br />and others
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|4>sup>th in Petite Large Groups
|4<nowiki><sup>th in Petite Large Groups</nowiki>
|-
|-
|Schoolhouse DP
|Schoolhouse DP