Peyton Evans: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Groups |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bollywood Dreams | ||
| | |Bollywood | ||
|[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[JoJo Siwa]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[JoJo Siwa]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | ||
| | |Fierce (Lawndale) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cavemen Undercover | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Alysa Owen]] | |[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Alysa Owen]] | ||
| | |Devotion 2 Dance (Augora Hills) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonder Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Just Like Mama Said | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | |[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | ||
| | |Sheer Talent (Fresno) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonder Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kiss Kiss | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | |[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | ||
| | |NYDE (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Cail Cuties | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | |||
|Sheer Talent (San Francisco) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonder Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cast the First Stone | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | |[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | ||
| | |NYDE (Upland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Flower Children | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | |[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | ||
| | |Sheer Talent Nationals (LA) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonder Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Going, Going, Gone | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | |[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | ||
| | |Hollywood Vibe Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Gossip Girls | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | |||
|Sheer Talent (Spokane) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonder Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Invincible | ||
| | |Open | ||
|[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | |[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | ||
| | |Fierce (Calabasas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Overall Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mime Your Business | ||
| | |Acrobatic | ||
|[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | |[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | ||
| | |Innovation (Oxnard) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wait For Me, Mom | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | |[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | ||
| | |Fierce (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Electricity | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]] | |[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||