Abby Lee Miller: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Where Have All the Children Gone | | style="text-align: center; " |Where Have All the Children Gone | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“7” style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Electricity | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Make You Mine | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Party Party Party | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sinful | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |This is My Beauty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ups and Downs | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical Acrobatic | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Vivi-Anne Stein]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Where Have All the Children Gone | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“4” style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |All Kids Go | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bad Apples (version 1) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nina Cerniglia <br> [[Selah Curran]] <br> [[Kylie Edwards]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bad Apples (version 2) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Where Have All the Children Gone | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||