Abby Lee Miller: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 49: Line 49:
|[[Kaitlyn Reiser]]
|[[Kaitlyn Reiser]]
|Bang Bang
|Bang Bang
|unknown
|Lyrical
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2010
| rowspan="2" |2010
|[[Brandon Pent]]
|[[Brandon Pent]]
|Any Time Now
|Any Time Now
|Contemporary
|Jazz
|-
|-
|[[Brittany Pent]]
|[[Brittany Pent]]
Line 60: Line 60:
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2011
| rowspan="10" |2011
| rowspan="2" |[[Nia Frazier]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Nia Frazier]]
|Bollywood
|Bollywood
Line 68: Line 68:
|Character
|Character
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |[[Paige Hyland]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Paige Hyland]]
|Boys Boys Boys
|Boys Boys Boys
|Acrobatic Jazz
|Acrobatic Jazz
|-
|Tongue twister
|Acrobatic jazz
|-
|-
|Double Take
|Double Take
Line 93: Line 96:
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|-
|-
| rowspan="21" |2012
| rowspan="23" |2012
| rowspan="2" |[[Nia Frazier]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Nia Frazier]]
|I’ll Do Anything for You
|I’ll Do Anything for You
Line 101: Line 104:
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|-
|-
|[[Paige Hyland]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Paige Hyland]]
|Tongue Twister
|Tongue Twister
|Jazz
|-
|Creme de la creme
|Acrobatic Jazz
|-
|City of angels
|Jazz
|Jazz
|-
|-
Line 163: Line 172:
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2013
| rowspan="16" |2013
|[[Nia Frazier]]
|[[Nia Frazier]]
|Broadway Baby Tribute
|Broadway Baby Tribute
Line 185: Line 194:
|Forever and a Day
|Forever and a Day
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|-
|Paige Hyland
|Get up get loud get tough
|Acrobatic jazz
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |[[Kendall Vertes]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Kendall Vertes]]