Abby Lee Miller: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|[[Kaitlyn Reiser]] | |[[Kaitlyn Reiser]] | ||
|Bang Bang | |Bang Bang | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2010 | | rowspan="2" |2010 | ||
|[[Brandon Pent]] | |[[Brandon Pent]] | ||
|Any Time Now | |Any Time Now | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Brittany Pent]] | |[[Brittany Pent]] | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2011 | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Nia Frazier]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Nia Frazier]] | ||
|Bollywood | |Bollywood | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Character | |Character | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Paige Hyland]] | ||
|Boys Boys Boys | |Boys Boys Boys | ||
|Acrobatic Jazz | |Acrobatic Jazz | ||
|- | |||
|Tongue twister | |||
|Acrobatic jazz | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Double Take | |Double Take | ||
| Line 93: | Line 96: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="23" |2012 | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Nia Frazier]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Nia Frazier]] | ||
|I’ll Do Anything for You | |I’ll Do Anything for You | ||
| Line 101: | Line 104: | ||
|Acrobatic | |Acrobatic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paige Hyland]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Paige Hyland]] | ||
|Tongue Twister | |Tongue Twister | ||
|Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|Creme de la creme | |||
|Acrobatic Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|City of angels | |||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 163: | Line 172: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2013 | ||
|[[Nia Frazier]] | |[[Nia Frazier]] | ||
|Broadway Baby Tribute | |Broadway Baby Tribute | ||
| Line 185: | Line 194: | ||
|Forever and a Day | |Forever and a Day | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|- | |||
|Paige Hyland | |||
|Get up get loud get tough | |||
|Acrobatic jazz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Kendall Vertes]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Kendall Vertes]] | ||