Alexa Anderson: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |By Your Side | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |By Your Side | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dana Metz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Dana Metz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP Nationals (Los Angeles) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP Nationals (Los Angeles) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> National JUMP Teen Female VIP | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> National JUMP Teen Female VIP | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |How Can It Be | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||