Alexis Jennings: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Lines | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |When You Say My Name | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> Taylor Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||