Alexis McClure: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|I Do | |||
|unknown | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2004 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Fabulous Feet | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (San Diego) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems (Upland) | |||
|Petite Miss Superstar | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2005 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shine it On | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Upland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|River Deep | |||
|unknown | |||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive 9-12 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|I’m the Greatest Star | |||
|unknown | |||
|KAR (San Diego) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 12 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2006 | |||
|Miss What’s Her Name | |||
|unknown | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Music in Me | |||
|unknown | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Dancin' Fool | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |On My Own | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Miss What’s Her Name - unknown genre - 2006 | Miss What’s Her Name - unknown genre - 2006 | ||