Ambry Mehr: Difference between revisions

>KidsSupport
add photos
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 48: Line 48:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="2"|2015
| rowspan="3"|2015
|Ghost
|Ghost
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 60: Line 60:
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Joga
|
|
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|}
|}