Arielle Jennings: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 58: Line 58:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |9 Crimes
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |9 Crimes
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
Line 102: Line 102:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior extended lines
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior extended lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Outta Your Mind
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Outta Your Mind
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Madison Henkel <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Madison Henkel <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Lines/Productions
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines
Line 114: Line 117:
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Specialty
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Requiem
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Requiem