Sophia Lucia: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems Nationals (Orange County) | | style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems Nationals (Orange County) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |ABC's of Love | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sharon Keller | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12 & Under Tap Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Kristen Hibbs | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 13 & Under Jazz Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Imagine | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakewood) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 12 & Under Lyrical Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |That's Not My Name | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hey Daddy | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Long Beach I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos <br> National Petite Miss Dance America KAR | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Showbiz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Little Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Yesterday | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Elite Starz Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bird Girl | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Good Girl | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Intermediate Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Let Me Entertain You | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Elite Starz Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||
My Own Rhythm - tap - 2011 | My Own Rhythm - tap - 2011 | ||