Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 100: Line 100:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos <br> Regional Junior HOF Inductee
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos <br> Regional Junior HOF Inductee
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos
|-
|-
Line 118: Line 118:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |Breathe Me
| style="text-align: center; " |Breathe Me
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 125: Line 125:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Bulletproof
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bulletproof
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs & Nick Lazzarini
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs & Nick Lazzarini
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Fallbrook)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Elite Starz Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Rainbow Elite Starz DOY
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos <br> National Junior Miss Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos <br> National Junior Miss Starpower
Line 136: Line 139:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream On
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos
|}
|}