Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 93: Line 93:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lamentation
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lamentation
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos <br> Regional Junior HOF Inductee
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos <br> Regional Junior HOF Inductee
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos
|-
|-
Line 125: Line 128:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bulletproof
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Bulletproof
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs & Nick Lazzarini
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs & Nick Lazzarini
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Escondido)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Fallbrook)
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Fallbrook)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Elite Starz Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Rainbow Elite Starz DOY
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Elite Starz Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Rainbow Elite Starz DOY