Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lamentation | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos <br> Regional Junior HOF Inductee | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos <br> Regional Junior HOF Inductee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals ( | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 125: | Line 128: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Bulletproof | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs & Nick Lazzarini | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Fallbrook) | | style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Fallbrook) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Elite Starz Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Rainbow Elite Starz DOY | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Elite Starz Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Rainbow Elite Starz DOY | ||