Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Me and My Baby | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Me and My Baby | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Christina | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Samantha Hurst <br> [[Christina Ricucci]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Long Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Long Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Overall Highest Scoring Routine | | style="text-align: center; " |Overall Highest Scoring Routine | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hernando’s Hideaway | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Samantha Hurst <br> [[Christina Ricucci]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||