Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 100: Line 100:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Solos <br> Age 11 & Under Photogenic Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2010
Line 273: Line 273:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Me and My Baby
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Me and My Baby
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 286: Line 286:
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Overall Highest Scoring Routine
| style="text-align: center; " |Overall Highest Scoring Routine
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Nothing But the Water
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brianna Haire]] <br> Samantha Hurst
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2010