Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="10" |2009 | ||
|Lullaby | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Alana Figurski<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Phoenix | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Susan Barnett | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]] | |||
|KAR (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Against All Odds | |||
| | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Divas | |||
| | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Lauren Carter<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Whitney Linton<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Christine Rogers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I'm There Too | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Kyli Davis<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Lauren Carter<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Keri Leigh<br />Whitney Linton<br />Amanda Perez<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Christine Rogers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|When You're Good To Mama | |||
| | |||
|unknown | |||
|Brooke Bacon<br />Carly Bennett<br />Lauren Carter<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Kennedy Fox<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Keri Leigh<br />Whitney Linton<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Christine Rogers<br />Emily Sullivan | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Time Warp | | rowspan="2" |Time Warp | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" |Erin Babbs | | rowspan="2" |Erin Babbs | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />and others | | rowspan="2" |[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />and others | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Carnevil | |||
| | |||
|unknown | |||
|Brooke Bacon<br />Carly Bennett<br />Jackie Brown<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Lauren Carter<br />[[Makenzie Dustman]]<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Kaitlyn Giovannetti<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Hannah Jackson<br />Keri Leigh<br />Whitney Linton<br />Gabriela Niaves<br />Amanda Perez<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Riley Roberts<br />Christine Rogers<br />Emily Sullivan<br />Rachel Walsh<br />Taylor Worden<br />Alana Figurski<br />Victoria Frank<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Sarah Gibbs<br />Payton Sullivan | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||