Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 280: Line 280:
|Jessica Amante<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]
|Jessica Amante<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2009
| rowspan="4" |2009
Line 303: Line 303:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Duet/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2010
| rowspan="8" |2010
|Finding Me
| rowspan="2" |Finding Me
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Susan Barnett
| rowspan="2" |Susan Barnett
|[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Hernando’s Hideaway
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|-
| rowspan="4" |[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]
|Aha!
|
|
|[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|-
| rowspan="5" |Hernando’s Hideaway
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Duet/Trios
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Showstopper West Coast Finals
|Showstopper West Coast Finals
Line 392: Line 405:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Against All Odds
|Against All Odds
Line 399: Line 412:
|[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]
|[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Divas
|Divas
Line 406: Line 419:
|[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Lauren Carter<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Whitney Linton<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Christine Rogers
|[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Lauren Carter<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Whitney Linton<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Christine Rogers
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|I'm There Too
|I'm There Too
Line 413: Line 426:
|[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Kyli Davis<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Lauren Carter<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Keri Leigh<br />Whitney Linton<br />Amanda Perez<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Christine Rogers
|[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Kyli Davis<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Lauren Carter<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Keri Leigh<br />Whitney Linton<br />Amanda Perez<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Christine Rogers
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|When You're Good To Mama
|When You're Good To Mama
|
|
|unknown
|
|Brooke Bacon<br />Carly Bennett<br />Lauren Carter<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Kennedy Fox<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Keri Leigh<br />Whitney Linton<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Christine Rogers<br />Emily Sullivan
|Brooke Bacon<br />Carly Bennett<br />Lauren Carter<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Kennedy Fox<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Keri Leigh<br />Whitney Linton<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Christine Rogers<br />Emily Sullivan
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Time Warp
| rowspan="2" |Time Warp
Line 430: Line 443:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Carnevil
|Carnevil
Line 437: Line 450:
|Brooke Bacon<br />Carly Bennett<br />Jackie Brown<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Lauren Carter<br />[[Makenzie Dustman]]<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Kaitlyn Giovannetti<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Hannah Jackson<br />Keri Leigh<br />Whitney Linton<br />Gabriela Niaves<br />Amanda Perez<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Riley Roberts<br />Christine Rogers<br />Emily Sullivan<br />Rachel Walsh<br />Taylor Worden<br />Alana Figurski<br />Victoria Frank<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Sarah Gibbs<br />Payton Sullivan
|Brooke Bacon<br />Carly Bennett<br />Jackie Brown<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Lauren Carter<br />[[Makenzie Dustman]]<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Kaitlyn Giovannetti<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Hannah Jackson<br />Keri Leigh<br />Whitney Linton<br />Gabriela Niaves<br />Amanda Perez<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Riley Roberts<br />Christine Rogers<br />Emily Sullivan<br />Rachel Walsh<br />Taylor Worden<br />Alana Figurski<br />Victoria Frank<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Sarah Gibbs<br />Payton Sullivan
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
| rowspan="6" |2010
|Come to the Circus
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|Dance
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|Day-O
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|Mirror, Mirror
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|Fly
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|No Place Like Home
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|}
|}