Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
====with TVCD==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2005 | |||
|Kiss | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|London Mahaffey, Kyra Ruiz, Michelle Jacquot, Shannon Ponn, Emily Sullivan, Nicole D'orsi, Madison Page, Tori Gonzales | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hey Mamma | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Riley Roberts, Gabriella Niaves, Nicole Smith, Sophia Riviere, Carly Bennett, Brittney Reynolds, Cassidy Huse, Nicole D'orsi, Tori Gonzales, Madison Page, Hayley Roy, Kennedy Fox, Victoria Cowell, Shannon Ponn, Sarah Cowell, Michelle Jacquot, Kyra Ruiz, Kailee Smith, Hallona Reynolds, Emily Sullivan | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Grease Medley | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2006 | |||
|Snapshot | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|London Mahaffey, Carly Bennett, Tori Gonzales, Emily Sullivan, Shannon Ponn, Madison Page | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Workin 9 to 5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Carly Bennett, Jessica Amante, Simone Cameresi, Shaylee Bauer, Julainne Perez, [[Brianna Haire]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chorus Line | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tricky | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====with Murrieta Dance Project==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||