Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Upland) | |Starpower (Upland) | ||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Duet/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Frenemies | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Orialis Ashley | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Justin Pham | ||
|Rainbow (Ontario) | |Rainbow (Ontario) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|Starpower (Upland) | |Starpower (Upland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 303: | Line 306: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Duet/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2010 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Finding Me | | rowspan="2" |Finding Me | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 314: | Line 317: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aha! | | rowspan="2" |Aha! | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Hernando’s Hideaway | | rowspan="5" |Hernando’s Hideaway | ||
| Line 529: | Line 535: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2012 | |||
|He Sang | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Shake it Out | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Riot Rhythm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|The Lonely | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Stalkers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Breathing | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hold Me Close | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||